Skip to content
  • Print

Facilities Directory

Departments

Administration

Business Office

Mail Services

Construction Management

Real Estate Management, Physical Planning & Space Management

Sustaining Pacific

Physical Plant

Alarms / Locks

Crafts

Custodial

Electrical

Grounds

HVAC & Plumbing

Paint Shop

Structures

 

Administration

Administration

Graeme Mitchell

Facilities — Administration, Assistant Vice President and Chief Facilities Officer
209.932.3209

Female Avatar

Dolores Alaniz

Facilites — Administration, Planning and Analytics Administrative Officer
209.932.3241

Female Avatar

Melissa Dailey

Facilities — Administration, Administrative Assistant III
209.946.3292

 

Business Office

Female Avatar

Kimberly Turner

Facilities — Director of Managed Services
209.946.2543

Female Avatar

Lin Loeng

Facilities — Business Office, Administrative Assistant I
209.946.2541

Female Avatar

Cynthia Wilson 

Facilities — Business Office, Account Technician III
209.946.2541

Female Avatar

Ludda Her

Facilities — Business Office, Account Technician I
209.946.2541

Female Avatar

LeTesha Fair

Facilities — Business Office, Administrative Assistant I
209.946.2541

Female Avatar

Tara Dreher

Facilities — Business Office, Records Coordinator
209.946.2541

 

Mail Services

Lynne M

Lynne Madewell

Facilites — Mail Services, Supervisor
209.946-2250

Matthew Berry

Matthew Berry

Facilities — Mail Services, Mail Clerk 

Martin Juarez

Martin Juarez

Facilities — Mail Services, Mail Clerk

Alicia Macias

Alicia Macias

Facilities — Mail Services, Mail Clerk

Female Avatar

Tricia Smith

Facilities — Mail Services, Receiving Clerk

 

Construction Management

Construction Management

Chris Madill

Facilties — Director of Planning & Construction Management               209.932.3191

Male Avatar

David Lambertson

Facilities -Construction Management, Project Manager
209.932.2824

Construction Management

Emron Qarqat

Facilities — Construction Management, Construction QC Manager
209.932.3282

Construction Management

Carolyn Orgon

Facilities — Construction Managemnt, Project Control Analyst
209.946-2962

Female Avatar

Jessica Jimenez

Facilities — Administration, Administrative Assistant II
209.946.7601

 

Real Property Asset, Physical Planning & Space Management

Male Avatar

Edward Casillas

Facilities — Real Property Asset Manager
209.932.2813

Real Estate Management, Physical Planning & Space Management

Aaron Heriot

Facilities - Space Management, Space Project Coordinator
209.946.2043

 

Sustaining Pacific

Sustainability

Jessica Bilecki

Facilities — Sustainability, Director
209.932.3256

Sustainability

Kelsey Smith

Facilities — Sustainability, Coordinator
209.932.2991

Male Avatar

Nick Tamayo

Facilities- Garden Coordinator
209-932.3189

 

Physical Plant

Male Avatar

Steve Greenwood

Facilities — Physical Plant, Director
209.946.2423

Toby Rose

Toby Rose

Facilities — Sr. Superintendent Grounds/Custodial
209.946.2541

Male Avatar

Jeff LeBow

Facilities- Sr. Superintendant of Physical Plant
209.946.2541

Thomas Congrave

Thomas Congrave

Physical Plant Project Manager
209.946.3283

 

Alarms / Locks

Will Loeng

Will Leong

Facilities — Alarms, Technician

Steven Shipes

Steven Shipes

Facilities — Locksmith Tech                                                                                 209-946-2353

 

Crafts

Mike Gritsch

Michael Gritsch

Facilities — Crafts, Craftsperson

Vipheavy Keo

Vipheavy Keo

Facilities — Crafts, Craftsperson

Mason Lee

Mason Lee

Facilities — Crafts, Craftsperson

Esteban Medina

Esteban Medina

Facilities — Crafts, Craftsperson

Herson Navas

Herson Navas

Facilities — Crafts, Craftsperson

Karl Thao

Karl Thao

Facilities — Crafts, Craftsperson

Daniel Young

Daniel Young

Facilities — Crafts, Craftsperson

 

Custodial

Male Avatar

Robert Bowling

Facilities — Custodial, Assistant Manager

Sauda Kho

Sauda Kho

Facilities — Custodial, Custodial Lead

Male Avatar

Gabriel Reyes

Facilities — Custodial, Custodial Lead

Adam Tomsha

Adam Tomsha

Facilities — Custodial, Custodial Lead

Male Avatar

Gary Matuska

Facilities — Custodial, Custodial Lead

Alan Buffo

Alan Buffo

Facilities — Custodial, Custodial Lead

Male Avatar

Plinio Noguera

Facilities — Custodial, Custodial Lead

Male Avatar

Jenkins Albert Conde

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Maria Anguiano

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian  

Maria Avila

Maria Avila 

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian  

Arnel Balingit

Arnel Balingit

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian  

Martha Banuelos

Martha Banuelos

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian  

Alex B

Alex Bradies

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian  

Dave Calugcug

Dave Calugcug

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian  

Rosalina Campos Flores

Rosalina Campos Flores

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian  

Teresa Cano

Teresa Cano

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Joseph Caras

Joseph Caras

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Rolando Caslib

Rolando Caslib

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Felipe Castellon

Felipe Castellon

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Male Avatar

Demetrius Celestine

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Loicy Celestine

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Somchai Chanachai

Somchai Chanachai

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Raul Dacpano

Raul Dacpano

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Troy Daniel

Troy Daniel

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Rosalinda Duarte

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Asley Estay

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Yanko Estay

Yanko Estay

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Norma Estay

Norma Estay

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Alicia Fernandez

Alicia Fernandez

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Candi Geiszler

Candace Geiszler

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Menandro Gementiza

Menandro Gementiza

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Jennifer Hong-Phin

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Terrence Juano

Terrence Juano

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Ana Lerma

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Male Avatar

Jet Lero

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Rosa Leyva

Rosa Leyva

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Rosa Lomeli

Rosa Lomeli

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Paula Ortiz

Paula Ortiz

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Arlyn Pana

Arlyn Pana

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian  

Estela Pichardo

Estela Pichardo

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian  

Male Avatar

Robert Ramirez

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Norma Ramirez Aza

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Elizabeth Rangel

Elizabeth Rangel

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Olga Reyes

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Olivia Rivera

Olivia Rivera

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Demetrio Sabado

Demetrio Sabado

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Male Avatar

Robert Sage

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Vijendra Swamy

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Merlita Tapic

Merlita Tapic

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Phillip Thao

Phillip Thao

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Jose Luis Trujillo

Jose Luis Trujillo

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Ada Ulloa

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Tuyer Vang

Tuyer Vang

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Male Avatar

Luz Vasquez

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

Female Avatar

Jamie Ying

Facilities — Custodial, Custodian

 

Electrical

Richard Scherr

Richard Scherr

Facilities — Electrical, Electrician Lead
209.946.3290

Jonathon Grames

Jonathon Grames

Facilities — Electrical, Electrician

Jacob Leonard

Jacob Leonard

Facilities — Electrical, Electrician

Male Avatar

Ramiro Munoz

Facilities — Electrical, Electrician

 

Grounds

Male Avatar

Matthew Baumbach

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Male Avatar

Joel Blum

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Male Avatar

Domingo Caoli

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Jeremy Johnson

Jeremy Johnson

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Joel Jordan

Joel Jordan

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Sam Oum

Sam Oum

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Jose Rodriguez

Jose Rodriguez

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Miguel Rodriguez

Miguel Rodriguez

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Gerardo Rosales

Gerardo Rosales

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Fernando Ruiz

Fernando Ruiz

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Kong Thao

Kong Thao

Facilities — Grounds, Mechanic

Male Avatar

Andy Vang

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Rui Vieira

Rui Vieira

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

Jacob Williams

Jacob Williams

Facilities — Grounds, Groundskeeper

 

HVAC & Plumbing

Robert Anderson

Robert Anderson

Facilities — HVAC & Plumbing, HVAC Mechanic

Chris Bolthouse

Chris Bolthouse

Facilities — HVAC & Plumbing, HVAC Mechanic

Phillip Burnett

Phillip Burnett

Facilities — HVAC & Plumbing, HVAC Technicain

Ronald Elkins

Ronald Elkins

Facilities — HVAC & Plumbing, HVAC Mechanic

Miguel Ibarra

Miguel Ibarra

Facilities — HVAC & Plumbing, Plumber

Christopher Long

Christopher Long

Facilities — HVAC & Plumbing, Plumber

Male Avatar

Joseph Wehrle

Facilities — HVAC & Plumbing, HVAC Lead

 

Paint Shop

Donny Chun

Donny Chun

Drew Jones

Andrew Jones

Facilities — Paint Shop, Painter

Male Avatar

Wayne Parker

Facilities — Paint Shop, Painter

 

Structures

Male Avatar

Joe Campbell

Facilities — Structures

Male Avatar

Karl Thao

Facilities — Structures