Skip to content
  • Print

Facilities Directory

Departments

Administration

Business Office

Mail Services

Construction Management

Real Estate Management, Physical Planning & Space Management

Sustaining Pacific

Physical Plant

Alarms / Locks

Crafts

Custodial

Electrical

Grounds

HVAC & Plumbing

Paint Shop

Structures

 

Administration

Administration

Graeme Mitchell

Assistant Vice President and Chief Facilities Officer
209.932.3209

Female Avatar

Dolores Alaniz

Planning and Analytics Administrative Officer
209.932.3241

Emron Qarqat

Emron Qarqat

Construction QC Manager

209.932.3282

Female Avatar

Melissa Lavery

Administrative Assistant III
209.946.3292

 

Managed Services

Female Avatar

Kimberly Turner

Director of Managed Services
209.946.2543

Female Avatar

Lin Loeng

Administrative Assistant I
209.946.2541

Female Avatar

Cynthia Wilson 

Account Technician III
209.946.2541

Female Avatar

Ludda Her

Account Technician I
209.946.2541

Female Avatar

LeTesha Fair

Administrative Assistant I
209.946.2541

Female Avatar

Tara Dreher

Records Coordinator
209.946.2541

 

Mail Services

Lynne M

Lynne Madewell

Mail Services, Supervisor
209.946-2250

Matthew Berry

Matthew Berry

Mail Services, Mail Clerk 

Martin Juarez

Martin Juarez

Mail Services, Mail Clerk

Alicia Macias

Alicia Macias

Mail Services, Mail Clerk

Female Avatar

Tricia Smith

Mail Services, Receiving Clerk

 

Construction Management

Construction Management

Chris Madill

Director of Planning & Construction Management             

209.932.3191

Male Avatar

Jon Tom

Construction Project Manager
209.932.2824

Construction Management

Carolyn Orgon

Project Control Analyst
209.946-2962

Female Avatar

Jessica Jimenez

Administrative Assistant II
209.946.7601

 

Real Property Asset, Physical Planning & Space Management

Male Avatar

Edward Casillas

Real Property Asset Manager
209.932.2813

Real Estate Management, Physical Planning & Space Management

Aaron Heriot

Space Project Coordinator
209.946.2043

 

Sustaining Pacific

Sustainability

Jessica Bilecki

Sustainability Director
209.932.3256

Sustainability

Kelsey Smith

Sustainability Coordinator
209.932.2991

Male Avatar

Nick Tamayo

Garden Coordinator
209-932.3189

 

Physical Plant

Male Avatar

Steve Greenwood

Physical Plant Director
209.946.2423

Toby Rose

Toby Rose

Sr. Superintendent Grounds/Custodial
209.946.2541

Male Avatar

Jeff LeBow

Sr. Superintendant of Physical Plant
209.946.2541

Thomas Congrave

Thomas Congrave

Physical Plant Project Manager
209.946.3283

 

Alarms / Locks

Will Loeng

Will Leong

Alarms Technician

Steven Shipes

Steven Shipes

Locksmith Tech                                                                                 209-946-2353

 

Crafts

Mike Gritsch

Michael Gritsch

Craftsperson

Vipheavy Keo

Vipheavy Keo

Craftsperson

Mason Lee

Mason Lee

Craftsperson

Esteban Medina

Esteban Medina

Craftsperson

Herson Navas

Herson Navas

Craftsperson

Karl Thao

Karl Thao

Craftsperson

Daniel Young

Daniel Young

Craftsperson

 

Custodial

Male Avatar

Gabriel Reyes

Custodial Lead

Adam Tomsha

Adam Tomsha

Custodial Lead

Male Avatar

Gary Matuska

Custodial Lead

Alan Buffo

Alan Buffo

Custodial Lead

Male Avatar

Plinio Noguera

Custodial Lead

Male Avatar

Jenkins Albert Conde

Custodian

Female Avatar

Maria Anguiano

Custodian  

Maria Avila

Maria Avila 

Custodian  

Arnel Balingit

Arnel Balingit

Custodian  

Martha Banuelos

Martha Banuelos

Custodian  

Alex B

Alex Bradies

Custodian  

Dave Calugcug

Dave Calugcug

Custodian  

Rosalina Campos Flores

Rosalina Campos Flores

Custodian  

Teresa Cano

Teresa Cano

Custodian

Joseph Caras

Joseph Caras

Custodian

Rolando Caslib

Rolando Caslib

Custodian

Felipe Castellon

Felipe Castellon

Custodian

Male Avatar

Demetrius Celestine

Custodian

Female Avatar

Loicy Celestine

Custodian

Somchai Chanachai

Somchai Chanachai

Custodian

Raul Dacpano

Raul Dacpano

Custodian

Troy Daniel

Troy Daniel

Custodian

Female Avatar

Rosalinda Duarte

Custodian

Female Avatar

Asley Estay

Custodian

Yanko Estay

Yanko Estay

Custodian

Norma Estay

Norma Estay

 Custodian

Alicia Fernandez

Alicia Fernandez

Custodian

Candi Geiszler

Candace Geiszler

Custodian

Menandro Gementiza

Menandro Gementiza

Custodian

Female Avatar

Jennifer Hong-Phin

Custodian

Terrence Juano

Terrence Juano

Custodian

Female Avatar

Ana Lerma

Custodian

Male Avatar

Jet Lero

Custodian

Rosa Leyva

Rosa Leyva

Custodian

Rosa Lomeli

Rosa Lomeli

Custodian

Paula Ortiz

Paula Ortiz

Custodian

Arlyn Pana

Arlyn Pana

Custodian  

Estela Pichardo

Estela Pichardo

Custodian  

Male Avatar

Robert Ramirez

Custodian

Female Avatar

Norma Ramirez Aza

Custodian

Elizabeth Rangel

Elizabeth Rangel

Custodian

Female Avatar

Olga Reyes

Custodian

Olivia Rivera

Olivia Rivera

Custodian

Demetrio Sabado

Demetrio Sabado

Custodian

Male Avatar

Robert Sage

Custodian

Female Avatar

Vijendra Swamy

Custodian

Merlita Tapic

Merlita Tapic

Custodian

Phillip Thao

Phillip Thao

Custodian

Jose Luis Trujillo

Jose Luis Trujillo

Custodian

Female Avatar

Ada Ulloa

Custodian

Tuyer Vang

Tuyer Vang

Custodian

Male Avatar

Luz Vasquez

Custodian

Female Avatar

Jamie Ying

Custodian

 

Electrical

Richard Scherr

Richard Scherr

Electrician Lead
209.946.3290

Jonathon Grames

Jonathon Grames

Electrician

Jacob Leonard

Jacob Leonard

Electrician

Male Avatar

Ramiro Munoz

Electrician

 

Grounds

Male Avatar

Matthew Baumbach

Groundskeeper

Male Avatar

Joel Blum

Groundskeeper

Male Avatar

Domingo Caoli

Groundskeeper

Jeremy Johnson

Jeremy Johnson

Groundskeeper

Joel Jordan

Joel Jordan

Groundskeeper

Sam Oum

Sam Oum

Groundskeeper

Jose Rodriguez

Jose Rodriguez

Groundskeeper

Miguel Rodriguez

Miguel Rodriguez

Groundskeeper

Gerardo Rosales

Gerardo Rosales

Groundskeeper

Fernando Ruiz

Fernando Ruiz

Groundskeeper

Kong Thao

Kong Thao

Grounds Mechanic

Male Avatar

Andy Vang

Grounds Groundskeeper

Rui Vieira

Rui Vieira

Grounds Groundskeeper

Jacob Williams

Jacob Williams

Grounds Groundskeeper

 

HVAC & Plumbing

Robert Anderson

Robert Anderson

HVAC Mechanic

Chris Bolthouse

Chris Bolthouse

HVAC Mechanic

Phillip Burnett

Phillip Burnett

HVAC Technicain

Ronald Elkins

Ronald Elkins

HVAC Mechanic

Miguel Ibarra

Miguel Ibarra

Plumber

Christopher Long

Christopher Long

Plumber

Male Avatar

Joseph Wehrle

HVAC Lead

 

Paint Shop

Donny Chun

Donny Chun

Painter

Drew Jones

Andrew Jones

Painter

Male Avatar

Wayne Parker

Painter

 

Structures

Male Avatar

Joe Campbell

Structures

Male Avatar

Karl Thao

 Structures